Chaeyoung

  • ElSzeF2XEAEW7qH.jpg

    𝓒𝓱𝓪𝓮𝔂𝓸𝓾𝓷𝓰

    Birth Name: Son Chaeyoung(손채영)

    Birthday: April 23, 1999

    Nationality: Korean

    Positions: Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist

    Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea


    𝓒𝓻𝓮𝓭𝓲𝓽𝓼:

    Precious Love(2016)(Lyrics)

    Eye Eye Eyes(2017)(Lyrics)

    Missing U(2017)(Lyrics)

    Don't Give Up(2017)(Lyrics)

    Sweet Talker(2018)(Lyrics)

    Young & Wild(2018)(Lyrics)

    Strawberry(2019)(Lyrics)

    21:29(2019)(Lyrics)

    Sweet Summer Day(2020)(Lyrics)

    How u doin'(2020)(Lyrics and Composition)

    Handle It(2020)(Lyrics)


    𝓜𝓮𝓵𝓸𝓭𝔂 𝓟𝓻𝓸𝓳𝓮𝓬𝓽𝓼

    External Content www.youtube.com
    Content embedded from external sources will not be displayed without your consent.
    Through the activation of external content, you agree that personal data may be transferred to third party platforms. We have provided more information on this in our privacy policy.

    External Content www.youtube.com
    Content embedded from external sources will not be displayed without your consent.
    Through the activation of external content, you agree that personal data may be transferred to third party platforms. We have provided more information on this in our privacy policy.

Share