In title track wise, Kpop was average at best, honestly! But this is my list, not in order!
Solar - BLUES, But I, Empty
Moonbyul - Touchin & Movin, Attention Seeker, Dark Romance, NOLTO, Timeline, Memories
Wheein - WHEE and COCOWATER
Kiss of Life (KIOF!!!!!!!!! ) - Nothin, Te Quiero, Sticky, Midas Touch
Young Posse - XXL, ROTY, SCARS
Chaeyeon - Summer Heat, Don't, Standing on My Own
Gidle - Fate, Klaxon, Neverland
Red Velvet - Cosmic, Sunflower, Last Drop
Lee Young Ji - Small Girl
Yuqi - Freak
Will be on my list: Hyolyn's Wait, and I'm pretty sure Hwasa's cb will be massive as well!